Successful Candidates 3/28/2009 to 6/26/2009

 

A

Allen, Brent D.             Johnston, IA

Anderson, Kyla J.                     Storm Lake, IA

 

B

Berndt, Matthew J.                   Ankeny, IA

Bordwell, Katherine L. Clarion, IA

Bormann, Lindsay L.                West Des Moines, IA

Breen, Kristin B.                       Orange City, IA

Britton, Isaiah J.                        Evansdale, IA

Brown, Mark D.                       Windsor Heights, IA

 

D

Dean, Kelli L.                           Danbury, IA

Den Blaauwen, Tracy E.           Rock Island, IL

Diaz, Rachel A.                        Urbandale, IA

 

E

Eickman, Kris E.                      Coralville, IA

English, Alyssa D.                     Davenport, IA

 

F

Feldmann, Susan M.                 Galena, IL

Figgins, Jason J.                        State Center, IA

Findlay, Clifford J.                    West Des Moines, IA

Forest, Megan A.                     Cedar Rapids, IA

Franklin, Christopher L.            Wentzville, MO

French, Zachary H.                   Nashua, IA

 

G

Gates, Kara S.                         Ankeny, IA

Gifford, Danielle N.                  Mason City, IA

Glick, Kristin L.                        Clive, IA

Grabner, Jennifer M.                 Des Moines, IA

 

H

Hanson, Nathaniel K.               Cedar Falls, IA

Hoeg, Tammy R.                      Ankeny, IA

Howell, Brandon S.                  Galesburg, MI

 

J

Jaeger, Victoria A.                    Iowa City, IA

Juza, Geoffrey A.                      Cedar Falls, IA

 

K

Kane, Brendon R.                    Cedar Falls, IA

Kass, Kyle L.                           Peosta, IA

Kenworthy, Yvonne M.            Cedar Rapids, IA

Koerperich, Christopher D.      Epworth, IA

 

L

Lain, Linsey D.             Plano, IA

Le Grand, Kenneth F.               Dubuque, IA

 

M

Macrae Shah, Carrie A.            West Des Moines, IA

Miller, Anthony E.                    Des Moines, IA

Miller, Shawna L.                     Mason City, IA

Mogolov, Andrew W.              Clive, IA

Mohr, Jonathan W.                   Bettendorf, IA

Myers, Nadine A.                     Walker, IA

 

N

Nichols, Chad E.                      Marshalltown, IA

Novak, Nicholas D.                  Atkins, IA

 

O

Ostenson, Jody E.                    Oskaloosa, IA

 

P

Payne, Michelle C.                   Bettendorf, IA

Plate, Ryan S.                           Grinnell, IA

Polich, Jessica J.                       Ames, IA

 

R

Rawlins, Celeste C.                  Ankeny, IA

Renze, Christina M.                  Carroll, IA

Riezebos, Garry W.                  Council Bluffs, IA

Riggs, Ryan C.             Cedar Falls, IA

Riordan, Michael J.                   Lincoln, NE

Roman, Mark R.                      Rock Island, IL

Roose, Michelle A.                   Sheffield, IA

Ryon, Amanda E.                     Story City, IA

 

S

Sargent, Laura E.                      Glenwood, IA

Shipley, Amanda M.                 Newton, IA

Smit, Randy A.             Ventura, IA

Stafford, Daniel O.                   Waterloo, IA

Stevens, Christina V.                West Des Moines, IA

 

T

Thompson, Laura A.                 Robins, IA

 

V

Vanveen, Angela R.                  Ankeny, IA

 

W

Wilson, Sherry L.                     Ames, IA

 

Y

Yanecek, Jacob F.                   Norwalk, IA

Young, Shelly J.                        Traer, IA